Ministry Contacts

ACCA

Chuck Woods
[email protected]
703-644-4548

Altar Servers

Steve and Alicia Steger
[email protected]
703-591-1407

Bereavement

Pat Johnsen
[email protected]
703-978-6485

Breaking Bread

Linda Vellucci
[email protected]

CCD

Anson Groves
[email protected]

Cenacle of Mary

Jean Heffren
[email protected]

Choir

Alberto Gonzalez
[email protected]

College Nights

Emma Rakowski
[email protected]

Columbian Squires

John Asiello
[email protected]

Council of Catholic Women

Fran Greene
[email protected]

CYO and Parish Sports

Hannah Steger
[email protected]
703-425-8778

Divine Mercy Prayer and Study Group

Joe and Linda Bolognesi
[email protected]
703-750-2245

ECHO

Mike Colahan
[email protected]
703-569-9160

Eucharistic Adoration

Jean Heffren
[email protected]

Extraordinary Ministers

Patty Tang
[email protected]
202-320-8711

FISH

Mandy McCarthy
[email protected]
703-978-0280

Flowers

Patti Barber
[email protected]

Food Ministry

Vince Cannava
[email protected]
571-442-4673

FORMED

Sean Roberts
[email protected]

Gabriel Project

Marge Mahony
[email protected]
703-978-6187

Good Samaritan Society

Dawn Beutner
[email protected]
703-978-1096

Richard and Mary Chobot
703-323-9402

Greeters

Rita Rogers
[email protected]

Holy Spirit School

Maureen Ashby
[email protected]
703-978-7117

Homeschool

Steve and Alicia Steger
[email protected]
703-591-1407

Hot Meals for the Homeless

Mandy McCarthy
[email protected]
703-978-0280

Knights of Columbus

Andrew Tremel
[email protected]

Lectors

Pat Moynihan
[email protected]
703-425-1479

Legion of Mary

Gilbert Donohue
[email protected]

Maureen Viall
[email protected]

Men’s Club

Ron Anderson
[email protected]

Chris Craig
[email protected]

Men’s Spiritual Group

Richard Chobot
[email protected]

Money Counting

Neil Miller
703-323-6409

Respect Life

Dawn Beutner
[email protected]

Sacristans

Colleen Coyne
[email protected]

Scouts

Boy Scouts Scoutmaster – RJ Levin
[email protected]

Cub Scouts – Bob Sweeney
[email protected]

Girl Scouts – Mary Yelnicker
[email protected]

Committee Chair – Regina Fitzsimmons
[email protected]

Senior Citizens Group

Gene Slaby
[email protected]
703-978-8020

Society of St. Vincent de Paul

Scott Douglass
[email protected]

SPRED

Dick Cecka
[email protected]
703-978-8435

Squire Roses

Maria Ugincius
[email protected]

That Man Is You

Bob Ciola
[email protected]

Deacon Nick LaDuca
[email protected]

Ushers

Scott Douglass
[email protected]

Chuck Bennett
[email protected]

Walking With Purpose

Dawn Beutner
[email protected]
703-978-1096

Emily Macedonia
703-577-8216

Alicia Steger
703-591-1407

Widows and Widowers

Pat Smith
[email protected]

Bruce Kind
[email protected]

Youth Group

High School – Leslie McClellan
[email protected]

Middle School – Lambie Renner
[email protected]

Transportation Ministry

Rich and Mary Chobot
[email protected]
703-323-9402

 

Comments are closed.